SOCI ANACOMI ANNO 2021
Pasquale Luca ALBANO
Vladimiro ALEXITCH
Gianfranco ALTOBELLI
Francesco ALTOMARE
Alessandro ALTOMONTE
Felice AMBROSINO
Filippo AMBRUOSI
Vincenzo ARCAMONE
Francesco AUDINO
Enrico BACCIOTTI
Francesco Saverio BARBELLA
Gerardo BASILE
Antonio BASILE
Anselmo BASSARELLO
Francesco BATTAGLIA
Domenico BENEDETTI
Sergio BERA
Boris BIDDAU
Emanuele BIDDAU
Marco BIDDAU
Mariasole BIDDAU
Antonino BONAJUTO
Salvatore BRANCATI
Francesco BUZZO
Antonio CAFFARRA
Federico CALDARINI
Antonio CALDERONE
Angelo CANALE
Nazareno CANDIANO
Anna CANNATA
Antonio CANNIZZO
Vito CAPORASO
Sonia CARDARELLI
Daniela CARMINATI
Domenico CARULLI
Giorgio CASAL
Guido CASTRI
Gioacchino CATALANO
Alfonso CELLA
Luigi CERRETO
Giuseppe CHESSA
Franco CIAGLIA
Massimo CIAMPI
Bruno COGORNO
Piero CONSALVI
Giovanni CONTESTABILE
Eleonora COPPOLA
Francesco CORSINI
Ezio Maria COSOLI
Aldo COSTA
Paolo COSTANZO
Francesca COZZA
Cesare CREMONINI
Giancarlo CREMONINI
Gianluca CRISTOFANI
Fabio CUCURACHI
Francesco CUTRONO
Salvatore D’ANGELO
Walter D’ASCENZO
Carlo DE CARLI
Anna Rita DE LAURENTTIIS
Vincenzo DE LILLO
Giorgetto DE NOTO
Alfonso DELL’OSSO
Stefano D’ERCOLE
Milvio DESIDERI
Marcello DI LEMBO
Emanuele DI MATTIA
Alessandro DI NORMA
Franco DI SANTO
Franco ESPOSITO
Giuseppe FABBRI
Claudio FABROCILE
Mariateresa FALBO FOGLIA
Fausto FALCONE
Salvatore FARI’
Francesco FASANO
Marco FELICI
Fabio FERRACCI
Italia FILIPPINI  D’ALBORE
Vincenzo FRATEANTONIO
Pierino FULGERI
Glauco GABRIELI
Giovanni GALASSO
Carmelo GAMBINO
Gianandrea GARINO
Mario GAUDIERI
Rodolfo GHIDONI
Antonio GIANNONE
Rocco GILIBERTI
Antonio GIOJA
Riccardo GIORDANI
Giuseppe Fabio Marcello GIUDICI
Giuseppe GIULIANI
Attilio GIZZI
Cesare   Maria GLORI
Mario GOLLINI
Enrico Rosario GRASSO
Fernando GRECO
Luigi GRIFFO
Luciano GRILLI
Salvatore GRIMALDI
Mario IANNIELLO
Arttilio    Massimo IANNUCCI
LA BUA
Pietro  Calogero LA MONICA
Corrado LAURETTA
Alessandra LAURETTA
Francesco LAURETTA
Maria Paola LAURETTA
Marina LEPORE
Crescenzo LICCARDO
Filippo LOGIUDICE
Patrizia LOMBARDO
Atos Giorgio LUGNI
Modesto MANZOLI
Felice MARCHESE
Nicola MARRONE
Massimiliano MARSEGLIA
Adriana MARTINI
Costantino MARTUCCI
Domenico MARZOLI
Antonio MAZZOTTA
Paolo MEARINI
Enzo MELILLO
Francesco MELONE
Alessandro MICARA
Emanuele MICCICHE’
Famiglia Nicolò MICCICHE’
Salvatore MICCOLI
Giorgio MICOLI
Pasquale MIGLIORE
Genesio MIGNONE
Rosario MILAZZO
Claudio MILONE
Giuseppe MOLLICA
Domenico MURA
Carmine NADDEO
Mario NAPOLITANI
Nicola NERI
Antonio NOVIZIO
Michele PAGANO
Alessandro PALAZZOLO
Gaetano PANICO
Rocco PANUNZI
Flavia PASQUALI
Diego PAULET
Davide PELLEGRINI
Leopoldo PELUSO
Gabriele PERDOMI
Cesare PICA
Alessandro PICCHI
Pietro PIETROPAOLI
Nicola PIRAINO
Nicola PRESTIANNI
Emiliano PREZIOSI
Renato PRIVITERA
Sergio PUPIS
Enrico PUZO
Egon RAFFEINER
Francesco REGA
Luigi REGA
Stefano REGA
Francesco RICCARDI
Maurizio RINALDI
Marco RIZZO
Franco ROMANELLI
Rosaria ROMANELLI
Romano ROTA
Carmelo RUOTOLO
Maria Luisa SABBATINI
Luciano SANTAGATA
Vilma SANTAGATA
Eugenio SANTANTONIO
Agostino SANTINI
Giovanni SANZULLO
Giuseppe SARDIELLO
Aurelio SAUDELLA
Franco SAVOIA
SCAGLIONE
Cesare SCANNAPIECO
Antonio SCANNAPIECO
Antonio SCIPIONE
Roberto SECONDINO
Antonio SEDDAIU
Giuseppe SEGRETARIO
Fabrizio SELLANI
Adriano SERAFINI
Massimiliano SERINO
Roberto SIGILLO
Lucio SIMONELLI
Giorgio SPINA
Pino SPINOSO
Guido STAIBANO
Antonio STEFANELLI
Franco STROPPA
Gaetano SURDI
Fulvio TAMARO
Cesare TAPINETTO
Giuseppe TEMPESTA
Costantino TESTONI
Antonio TINE’
Francesco TUFANO
Ciro VARLESE
Francesco VARONE
Antonio VECCHIONI
Anna Maria VENTRELLA
Raffaele VENTRIGLIA
Dionisio VENTURA
Salvatore VERGARI
Giovanni VERNA
Rosa VERRI
Marco VICINI
Fulvio VILLA
Giuseppe VILLANOVA
Tito VIOLINI
Domenico VISAGGIO
Alfonso VITAGLIANO
Luigi ZACCHEO
Elisa ZAMBOI
Francesco ZANARDO
Pino ZINGALE